Skip to main content

Faculty of Engineering and Design

Class of 2021 finalists.

Department of Architecture & Civil Engineering

Roll of Honour for Finalists from the Department of Architecture & Civil Engineering


Bachelor Of Engineering In Civil Engineering

Sam Adam Bedri
James Robert Stephen Blackler
Sam Sophia Anna Margaret Blanchard
Hannah Marieke Piroschka Blunt
Ho Wai Cheung
Leah Deverick
Amy Fogg
Victor Joseph Claude Henry
Manish Satesh Khemlani
Ee Hooi Lee
Lucy Hannah Lee
Robert Leeper
Michal Wladyslaw Nalepa
Anna-Lise Maria Nanton
Alexander Tawil
Carys Anne Thomas
Nikolay Viktorov Valkov
Louis Wilson

Bachelor Of Engineering In Civil Engineering Studies

Ross William Mason

Bachelor Of Science In Architecture

Dina Kamel Fareed Abu Shamat
William Isaac Samuel Allen
Carol Saib Ibrahim Almokatash
Aisha Bilal Al-Obaidi
Sharifah Fatin Hamamah Binte Hasan Alsagoff
Ifrah Ariff
Sophie Atkinson
Chun Hin Matthew Au Yeung
Rebekah Anne Ball
Sarthak Saarthi Bansal
Adam Broadbent
Hannah Jane Harrison Brookes
Jason Wai Yin Chan
Benedict Owen Chapman
Phoebe May Charnley
Lok Ching Crystal Cheung
Sui Lum Celine Cheung
Lesley Cheung
Kitiya Chiempitayanuvat
Samuel An Ling Chua
Fannia Chung
Jack Collins
Shreyaa Dada
Giles Stephen Alan Davis
Apolline Aude J De Meeus D'Argenteuil
Lauren Dennis
Alisa Dozorceva
Warren D'Souza
Harriet Mae Dyke
Lydia Edwards
Thomas Andrew Ellis
Martha Eustace
Shutong Fan
Gabriel Ryan Lakeland Fox
Mia Eliza Gaines
Christopher Ryan Gough
Bonnie Ha
Amy Bethan Hickery
Ryan James Hillier
Megan Amy Holden
Peter Holmes
Pierre Jerdak
Bryony Anne Lisle Johnson
Sophie Judson
Zalifah Eloise Kelly
Muskan Kheria
Han Kong
Varvara Kot
Anadya Kukreja
Sue Vern Lai
Stathis Laouris
Caleb Tsung Henn Lee
Cassandra Verity Lee
Chun Yat Lee
James Ernest Lifely
Alice Inga Lucia Lindquist
Xinyi Liu
Alicia Megan Luddy
Galina Lyubimova
Lok Lam Ma
Hoi Lam Charlotte Man
Megu Marumoto
Stephen James Mcdougall
Aristides Mettas
Rachel Clare Eliza Moberly
Yoya Muraki
Chrysostomos Neocleous
Win Nie Ng
Chi Khanh Nguyen
Emily O'Brien
Abbey O'Rawe
Violante Piccolomini Naldi Bandini
Kevin Kai Yin Poon
Oliver Porteous-Williams
Thibault Seiji Ryba Quinn
Piers Francis Riordan
Hania Salem
William Michael Bard Samuels
Shreya Sarin
Chew Shan Wei
Tsz Kwan Sin
Ryan Stranger
Chong Sue Yen
Man Cheng Tam
Haoxuan Tan
Hau Fung Desmond Tang
Jing Hui Tay
Annabel Jane Taylor
Jake Taylor
Elisabeth Mary Thomas
Amy Thompson
Emilia Thompson
Jasmine Annie Turner
Declan Wain
Emily Laura Walker
Charlotte Catherine Ward
Alexander Wells
Eve Wheller
Oliver James Wickens
Robyn Elisabeth Wilkinson
Alexander Ryan Wu
Wing Ka Yan
Man Tai Yeung
Amy Norma Ann Young

Master Of Architecture

Frances Bolt
Elizabeth Alexandra Borland
Andrew David Caws
Claire Louise Sophie Drake
Gabija Gumbeleviciute
Victoria Guscott
Charlotte Mary Hails
Yixin Han
Elizabeth Hoang
Sum Yu Hong
Kim Huynh
Orsolya Kapus
Alastair Frazer Kinnis
Yee Yuen Ku
Oliver Jacob Laity
Zhong Yea Lim
George Luffingham
Jake Christopher Mace
Stephanie Vestvig Mervild
Sara Milani Nakandala
Katarzyna Dominika Popowczak
Ellen Radcliffe
Gulim Satekova
Abigail Angharad Sayers
Jason Kyle Sim Tern Kye
Justin Smallwood
Markos Spyrides
Edward Stark
Ross Howard Startin
Lawrence Kong-Lam Tang
Raluca Turcu
Rhiannon Williams
Alice Megan Wilson
Sin Ning Julia Wong


Department of Architecture & Civil Engineering

Roll of Honour for Finalists from the Department of Architecture & Civil Engineering Continued


Master Of Engineering In Civil And Architectural Engineering

Henry Amos
Samuel Bartley
Leon Karl Behling
Azrat Bilal
Kate Helen Brydon
Phoebe Claxton
Felicia Sachi Cooper
Pierce Coveney
Richard Joshua William Dearing
Kimberley Anne Ertl
Guojingwen Feng
Ursula Kate Gaunt
Ka Chun Kan
Harrison King
Octavia Lewis
Jonel Van Fook Li Fat Chuen
George Harry Malone
Karlo Miracle
Christopher Nightingale
Daniel O'Flaherty
Yolanda Alexandria Plunkett
Charlotte Elizabeth Room
Hasibullah Samsor
Sophie Skelton
Chin Leong Tan
Sophie Megan Vaughan
Oliver Joseph Watson

Master Of Engineering In Civil Engineering

Jonathan Andrew Barnes
Azri Azmi Bin Zaki
Benjamin Matthew Chater
Ross Clayton
Niall Joseph Conyers
Jake Ronald Danson
Maria De La Joya Peletier
Rory Doolan
Ryan Doolan
Charles Durrant
Linda Chinenye Emodi
Hope Violet Francis
Teresa Jean Franz
Gonzalo Garcia-Villalba Sanchez
Santos Geldenhuys
Gwylim Greenway
Jack Gullion Halliday
Lee Harris
Rachel Elizabeth Hayden
William Howitt
Tsz Ying Hui
Isobel Grace Ives
Oliver Jones
Aaron Joyce
Konstantinos Kalathas
John Lee
Polina Lena
Jared Lloyd
Gabriel Mcguigan
Molly Mcmaster
Freya Lucy Morris
Joshua Murray
Thomas James Mynett
Caroline Emma Nicholls
Edwyn Thomas Oliver-Evans
Ezinne Ogechi Osueke
Guy-Louis Rongier
Raïesha Rodjina Sardar
Jack William Skinner
Anatoliy Stoimenov
Nina Christine Tamarra
Hao Khai Tang
Joanna May Walmsley
Ian Williams
Gavin Dean Woods

Master Of Science In Architectural Engineering: Environmental Design

Weixuan Li

Master Of Science In Conservation Of Historic Buildings

Nigel Arthur William Bedford

Master Of Science In Low Carbon Building Design

Yu Huang
Xiaotong Yang

Master Of Science In Modern Building Design

Anusha Badrinarayanan
Yunqing Chen
Yapeng Guo
Danhui He
Chen Huang
Zihang Huang
Nazneen Fathima Khan
Chongpei Li
Jing Li
Wei Li
Zhoubin Li
Shaoqing Ling
Zhuoyi Luo
Medha Gayathri Nilayamgode
Rachael Sara Louise Radman
Yi Song
Aulia Syaffitri Rudy Syamsir
Tian Wang
Hao Wu
Huili Xiong
Jiajun Xu
Xiao Yang
Sichao Zhou

Master Of Philosophy

Odysseas Georgiou

Doctor Of Philosophy

Badr Saad K Alotaibi
Valeria Cascione
Stephen Mark Davey
Naomi Deering
John Hart
Marta Kristine Leskard
Emily Isabelle Slavin


Department of Chemical Engineering

Roll of Honour for Finalists from the Department of Chemical Engineering


Bachelor Of Engineering In Chemical Engineering

Sultan Said Sultan Al-Busaidi
Pritika Bhattacharya
Jonathan Clark
Harry Michael Cooper-Simpson
Marnie Sorrel Ellis
Bushra Mohamed Morsi Fadl
Iain Jefferson Pentreath James
Markus Karoly
Gauri Khandelwal
Ayobami Olaoluwa Lawal
Aikaterini Melissinou
Saymond Mesfun
Yi Mo
Michaella Pasquini
Rugile Siaudinyte
Samuel Arthur Ticehurst
Pennie Moey Xiao Ting
Trang Huong Vo
Ben Oliver Waugh

Master Of Engineering In Biochemical Engineering

Chloe Louisa Mountjoy Bell
Tia Bridgman
Chan Lee
Philippa Louise Parry

Master Of Engineering In Chemical Engineering

Euan Abercromby
Priyanka Acharya
Matthew James Adam
Elliot Adams
Raghav Ramachandran Aerasala
Badr Al Kindi
Ella Allison-Drake
Buthaina Radhwan Alawi Almurazza
Chii Shiuan Ang
Eduardo Antonio
Jaume Aranols Garrote
Federica Arcidiaco
Daniel Ashitey
Thet Su Aye Chan
Millie Ayres
Azin Azarbarzin
Iwan Batte
Shreyas Bhagwat
Imran Bin Mohd Seth
Sarah Nur Aina Binti Mohamad Anuar
Callum James Boyns
Gresa Bregu
Oliver Allen Brown
Rebecca Buky
Rozalia Aleksandrova Buzova
Morgan Patrick Tomas Carlick
Chak Cheong Chan
Ka Ho Chan Chan
Jordan Rio Channon
Eric Man Hay Che
Lewis Clare
Thomas William Collins
Michael Wai-Ming Collis
George Conridge
Daniel John Cook
Jake Connor Corrigan
Matthew Edward Creswick
William Thornton Crookall
Oscar Cummins
Tom Sebastian Davies
Chloe Victoria Davies
Alejandro De La Parte Autran
Thomas Dennis
George William Devey
Jesse Caelan Döll
Dafni Douka
Luke Driver
Maveendra Durailingam
Jesse Dylan Winchurch Farrell
Hamish Fawcett
Thomas Flanagan
Alasdair Forrest
Ricardo Frankenthal
Ming Hao Gan
Corinne Laura Glover
George Goodman
Aaron Green
Ifan Huw Griffith
Christopher William Griffiths
Ethan Lee Grigor
Kristian James Halarnyk-Peet
Lewis Hall
Idil Hassan
Sze Yuan Jonathan Ho
Christopher Luke Humphreys
Nicholas Jamieson
Emma Jarvis
Benjamin Norton Jones
Keelan Kelly
Travis Martyn Middleton Kemp
Lydia Rose Kendrick
Toby Graeme Kerr
Mohammed-Jaffer Khaku
Katriona Kutereba
John Laurenson
Max Richard Mackrill
Trisha Pamela Libunao Mandapat
Leon Marshall
Jack Mcana
Rory Mccluskey
Niamh Mary Mcmahon
Thomas Middle
James Millard
Jeremy Dimas Mitchell
Shane Monks
Marius Alexander Mueller
Ashling Nallen Murphy
Hamza Ahmed Naeem
Aravind Narayan
Ikenna David Chimuanya Ndu
Matthew John William Newton
John Christopher Nicolaou
Joshua James Nugent
Oluwatobi Lolade Ogunribido
Axel Marie Balthazar Origet Du Cluzeau
Andrew Robert William Orr
Richard Paine
Nabeela Parkar
Jacob Joseph Parker
Peter James Parkinson
Kevin Andrew Pereira
Anna Pereira
Jonathan Piercy
Jack Stephen Pitts
Agata Poplawska
Nefeli Poyiatzi
Sagar Rana
Adam Randle
Alfie Isaac Read
James Leslie Richardson
Elliot Richardson
Thomas Richardson
Liam John Ridley
Theo Roffe
In-Touch Ruckpanich
Natalia Saramandi
Tanyaradzwa Rutendo Saruchera
Anmol Saxena
James Robert Henry Senior
Tin Lok Chris Shum
Luke Charles Skipp
Christian James Bakewell Small
William Ronald Snaith
Imogen Matilda Spark
Matthew Michael Sullivan
Grace Shu Ting Tan
Reagan Tang
Aqib Jawad Tarafdar
Gregory Taylor
Cecilia Tellarini
Duangkamon Thasriphu
Samuel Thomas
David Tresadern
Joshua Daniel Tribick
Sophie Su Yin Trinh
Adele Celeste Upton
Pooja Utchanah
Joshua Van Der Meulen
Jack Oliver Walden
Michael Anthony Wallace
Ravy Ching Leong Wan
Katalyna Anastazia Dobrowolska Ward
William John Whittaker
Aurora Stephanie Widawati
Daniel David Wilkes
James David Willett
Sam Harry Williams
Lydia Beth Wilson
Megan Sophie Kirby Woodward
James Woodward
Calum Wray
Ruorong Xie
Yu Jun Yap
Louise Jiamen Yeow
Wesley Kydd-Ming Yong

Doctor Of Philosophy

Nurul Hainiza Binti Abd Razak
Vicky De Groof
Ramya G
James Dennis Towland Green
Mohamed Hamed
Sukanya Hongthong
Andre Filipe Prates Pereira
Christopher James Quarton
Megan Jane Thompson
Garyfalia Zoumpouli


Department of Electronic & Electrical Engineering

Roll of Honour for Finalists from the Department of Electronic & Electrical Engineering


Bachelor Of Engineering In Computer Systems Engineering

Marc Edward Badr Fouad
William Prior
Min Jie Tan

Bachelor Of Engineering In Electrical And Electronic Engineering

Changyu Cai
Sin Man Choi
Edward Paul Clark
Shalom D'Souza
Christopher Dubec
Renas Ercan
John Dimitrios Fafalios
Hei Ching Fabien Fong
James Kye Fryer
Johannes Halbach
Mohamed Hossam Fikry Mohamed Hammad
Raj Devdutt Haria
Marcus Harrod-Reid
Weijun Hong
Bochao Li
Ting Qing Lim
Young Lu
Yuzheng Luo
George Nash
Thomas Nicolaou Nell
Xiaoshuang Peng
Leopold Cavan Thomas
Adam Roy Campion Twigge
Xinyue Wang
Jingyi Zhao

Bachelor Of Engineering In Electrical Power Engineering

Sheqing Cai
Moustafa Gabr
Dehao Li
Zhouyi Li
Hang Minh Nguyen
Zhen Tao
Wei Wei
Yisai Wei
Junming Zhao

Bachelor Of Engineering In Electronic Engineering With Space Science & Technology

Sean Flood

Bachelor Of Engineering In Integrated Mechanical And Electrical Engineering

Zeynep Ece Aydin
Sophie Harriet Drakeford-Lewis
Dhiren Jhugroo
Elizabeth Daisy Mccaffrey
Sebastian Howard Porter

Master Of Engineering In Computer Systems Engineering

Brian Soominh Cutts
Tony Hillier
Lewis James Revill
Kamil Krzysztof Wozniak

Master Of Engineering In Electrical And Electronic Engineering

Richmond Kormla Worlanyo Afeawo
Luke Bayliss
Dongning Chen
Davide Corridi
Henry Francis De Groot
Alexander Dyer
Ross Hamer
Thomas William Johnson
Kiran Westley Karadia
Sanjae Jerome King
Edward Alexander Lee-Emery
Milan Arron Anil Mistry
Thomas Stenson Moffat
Ezekiel Temiloluwa Oni
James William Pollard
Sandesh Rai
Henry Rawnsley
Jake Peter John Tily
Raphael Treccani-Chinelli
Wen Wen
Elin Williams
Chie Xian Yong

Master Of Engineering In Electrical Power Engineering

Daniel Bartholomew Bamber
James Andrew Mitchell

Master Of Engineering In Electronic Engineering With Space Science & Technology

Jamie Simon Bignell
Joseph Mark Coleman

Master Of Engineering In Integrated Mechanical And Electrical Engineering

Adam Oliver Peter Baci
Charlotte Maria Brenninkmeijer
Benjamin Robert James Brook
Frank Chapman
Harry James Chubb
Lowie Staf Cloesen
Angharad Rebecca Davies
Taylor De Caux
Benjamin Matthew Deary
Ivan William John Downer
Cai Owen Elgood
Tobias Jack Fechner
William Stefan Genzel
Callum Douglas Gilmour
Jack Heatherill
Israel Oluwatobiloba Ibuoye
Saif Najeeb Saleh Jamsheer
Gregoire Jeanperrin
Benjamin Jenkins
Rahul Jhuree
Alexander Kastrinos
Buket Kayalik
Emad Ayub Khan
Man Yau Lam
Pawan Sanjula Lelwala
Fraser March
Prem Matlani Matlani
Henry Meadows
James Meyer
Jonathan Mitchinson
Benjamin Monk
Steven Ga Hou Ng
Khadijat Oyeleye
Christian Arthur Franklin Pethel
Tirion Rhys Prole
Mollie Alice Purser
Maksadul Rahman
Katherine Louise Rochford
James Royle
Chloe Ruffell
Ness Edward Sutherland-Dodd
Jack Tattershall
Daniel Iskander Van Wensveen
Sebastian Maximilian Vetterlein
Christian White
Philip Wright
Zihao Xu
Eric Zobel Balasch

Master Of Philosophy

Nini Yuan

Doctor Of Philosophy

Hamoud Faheed Alafnan
Jon Bruno
Pierre Jean Philippe Chausse
Wangwei Kong
Mike Brian Ndawula
Jiawen Xi
Chi Zhang
Pengfei Zhao
Uroš Zupančič


Department of Mechanical Engineering

Roll of Honour for Finalists from the Department of Mechanical Engineering


Bachelor Of Engineering In Aerospace Engineering

Nikola Blajev
Leo Joseph Grant
Piers M B Mulvey
Pang Shi Quan
Piero Rubini

Bachelor Of Engineering In Integrated Design Engineering

Oliver Josiah Moody
William Norris
Alejandro Rivas Torres

Bachelor Of Engineering In Mechanical Engineering

Jeykumaran Thamil Ashokkumaar
James Henry Askey-Wood
Ruby Jo Clarke
Jahan Daya
Hugo De Rohan Willner
Joseph De Souza
Lucy Rose Hardman
Chi Hang To

Bachelor Of Engineering In Mechanical Engineering With Manufacturing And Management

William James Evans
Kewei Jin
Karim Khaled Mahmoud Lattouf
Waleed Khaled Mahmoud Lattouf
Vincent Norenberg
Matthew Rees
Kornchai Tangtrongjit
Chananwat Tuntithunyaroch

Bachelor Of Engineering In Mechanical With Automotive Engineering

Daniel Almond
James Kahn
Thomas William Waterfield

Master Of Engineering In Aerospace Engineering

Jake Spencer Adey
Muhammad Haikal Bin Ali Izhar
Jaime Bilbao De La Cierva
Yin Fung Nicholas Chan
Yin Wei Chung
Tate Collins
Julian Dean De Silva
Philip Durant
Matthew Michael Edwards
Charles Flynn
Adam Daniel Fullman Gomes
Nico Gerster
Aaron Grand
Akash Jayamani
Sriram Karounagarane
Anuraag Milind Ketkar
Alexandros Kokkinolambos
Yik Yu Abrian Joshua Ma
Hugo Mack
Jaydipe Rameche Narendralal
Patrick John Aldo Newlands
Thomas Edward William Nicholas
Lauren Victoria Nilsson
Ryan Notter
Dragos Andrei Olaru
Tuhnvi Patel
Ernest Peka
Rhys Daniel Powell
Thomas James Raymond Price
Julia Smith-Vidal
Thilak Srilharan
Merrick Charles Stanley
Fong Ching Wan
George Oscar Wardle
Siew Wai Wong
Tomas Jonathan Yates
William Zhang

Master Of Engineering In Integrated Design Engineering

Ege Arabul
Gabriele Butkeviciute
Samuel James Butter
Ka Hin Chung
Thomas Clarke
Joel Alexander Cullis
Jerome Antony De Saulles
Loic Jean Marie Estier
Alberto Guerra Martinuzzi
Rosie Knight
Jack Martin
Conor Moffatt
Callum Morrison
Andrei Petrus
Finin Quincey
Benedict Carl Ratcliffe
Samuel John Riddell-Webster
James Christopher Russ
Darshi Dipan Shah
Hannah Thomas
Helene Verhaeghe
Donny Ga Chi Wong

Master Of Engineering In Mechanical Engineering

Mostafa Mamdouh Ismail Abdelrahman
Omar Wael Refat Abdoush
Enyonam Afenu
Aditya Amonker
Callum Matthew Anderson
Joseph Andrews
Samie Mahmood Baig
Paul Bailey
Thomas Matthew Barker
Katie Louise Barraclough
Jorge Bauza De La Cuadra
Georgina Beardsmore
David Yefim Bensason
Jon Bilbao De Legarreta
Muhammad Khawarezme Bin Mohd Tarmizi
Matthew Bishop
Steven Thomas Blount
Philip John Burke
Henry Cawley
Arda Cayonlu
Clarence Jia Cheng Chai
Cheuk Nam Chan
Tak Hei Chan
Kenrick Channata
Hao Chen
Mohammed Labib Halim Chowdhury
Sean Clapham
Robert Grant Cook
Harry Crocker
Shannon Rose Cunnington
Ella Curtis
Roman Demidenko
Nicola Di Cagno
Rowan James Ferguson
James Fitzmaurice
Isaac Flynn-George
Daniel Galpin
Benjamin Gasson
Matthew Gibbons
Andrew Gillott
Alexander Glossop
Spencer Guy
Maxwell Heumann
Jack Edward Hines
Christos Ioannou
Adam Jackson
Garth Jackson
Oliver David Jelley
Theo Jeremiah
Richard Llyr Jones
Alexandre Keller
Abijeet Khanna
Taiga Kobayashi
Georgios Kollyriotis
Robin Ladriere
Carmen Larrea
Jack Christopher Stephen Leonard
Zhanming Liang
Justo Lopez De Sebastian
Filippo Maceratesi
Juan Jesus Martinez Cuberos
Peter David Mazzey
Thomas Olavi Mcmanners
Aashish Pratibhaksh Mehta
Elliott Morris
Yan Zun Nga
Charles O'Connor
Olumhense Itopa Joel Omonze
William Pan
James Leonard Parks
Michael David Parnaby
Thvinesh Pathmanathan
Solomon Pekris
Nicholas Robert Pilato
Itziar Pomares Chavarri
Tamuno-Miesumari Mishael Ralph-Gbobo
Stephen Ratcliff
Lucas Regazzo
Michael David Revell
Benedict Alexander Rogers
Sergios Sarros
Eliot Serrano-Davey
Lucy Sharpe
Helio Candido Benjamim Da Silva
James Simpson
Hannah Slater
Jan Sprengel
Vinothan Sriganesh
Elspeth Storey
Binjie Sun
Amber Nicole Rena Sykes
Fubin Tang
Clovis Tarabay
Nicholas Edward George Thomas
Arinzechukwu Iheanacho Ugochukwu
Amaury Charles J. Van Trappen De Buggenoms
Nguyen Bui Anh Vo
Maxim Harvey Williams
Rhys Williams
Aiden Robert Matthew Wright
Malay Vijay Yeolekar
Matthew Richard Young
Thomas Philip Young


Department of Mechanical Engineering

Roll of Honour for Finalists from the Department of Mechanical Engineering Continued


Master Of Engineering In Mechanical Engineering With Manufacturing And Management

Coran Allen
Omar Almubarak
Andrew Niall Brooker
Cecilia De Rabago Leon
Sophie Amber Fieldhouse
Pablo Granero Marana
Chutipol Hencharoen
Kyle Hombach
Keeranat Kitiyadisai
Javier Klatovsky Buey
Paul Mc Ginn
Ricardo Jesus Mendez Lopez
Meza Loic Moukpe
Ilayda Ozaltan
Samir Patel
Katie Natasha Stella Stoate
Jake John Tomlinson
Louis Jonathan Richard Trotman
Michael John Wood

Master Of Engineering In Mechanical With Automotive Engineering

Harley-Louise Beattie
James Beumee
Jason Boldero
Samuel Christopher Cohen
Jack Colbert
Jonathan Edward Damant
Javier Diaz Sempere
Ethan Benjamin Froome
Che Lesley Aziz Grant
Harry George Green
Aled Wyn Griffiths
Matthew Ing
Benjamin Harry Loxton
Haohua Lu
Luca Michele Muttoni
Ashish Nagpal
Pablo Penalosa
Matthew James Rawlings
Aleksandar Andreev Ribnishki
Hamza Saleem
Conor Joseph Smith
Henry William David Speeks
Zhengbang Tang
Kimberley Thorp
Derrick Tiu
Alistair Henry Warr
Thomas William Wright
Ryan Chin Say Yeoh

Master Of Science In Automotive Engineering

Bowen Wang

Master Of Science In Engineering Business Management

Yuzhou Guo
Canwei Liu

Master Of Science In Engineering Design

Jayati Sinha

Doctor Of Philosophy

Christos Andreades
Andrea De Bartolomeis
Fidel Alexander Fernandez
Parnian Hossein Zadeh Zaribaf
Niall Turner